RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG- JNU PASS. (54375) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG- JNU PASS.
  • Number
  • 54375
Advertisement

54375 Prg- Jnu Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Jaunpur Jn (JNU). Prg- Jnu Pass. covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from and at 12:05 it arrives at Jaunpur Jn. 54375 Prg- Jnu Pass. has total 19 stopping station like SARAI CHANDI (SYC), JANGHAI JN (JNH), WARIGAON NEWADA (WRGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54375 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG- JNU PASS.
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG- JNU PASS. - 54375 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARWAI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI CHANDI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARYA RAM
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAUNA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSATHI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAUR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIGAON NEWADA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUDNIPUR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKHAPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON TERHWAN
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG- JNU PASS. depart from Railway Station?

PRG- JNU PASS. (54375) departs from Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time PRG- JNU PASS. take to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station?

PRG- JNU PASS. reach on day 1 to JAUNPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG- JNU PASS. at JAUNPUR JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by PRG- JNU PASS.?

PRG- JNU PASS. covers 110 km to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. PRG- JNU PASS. passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on