RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG- JNU PASS. (54375) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG- JNU PASS.
  • Number
  • 54375
Advertisement

54375 Prg- Jnu Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Prayag (PRG) and Jaunpur Jn (JNU). Prg- Jnu Pass. covers total journey of 107 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Prayag and at 10:55 it arrives at Jaunpur Jn. 54375 Prg- Jnu Pass. has total 18 stopping station like PHULPUR (PLP), JARAUNA (JUA), MARIAHU (MAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54375 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG- JNU PASS.
  • 21st April
  • 22 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG- JNU PASS. - 54375 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARWAI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI CHANDI
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARYA RAM
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAUNA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSATHI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIGAON NEWADA
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUDNIPUR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKHAPUR
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON TERHWAN
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG- JNU PASS. depart from PRAYAG Railway Station?

PRG- JNU PASS. (54375) departs from PRAYAG Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time PRG- JNU PASS. take to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station?

PRG- JNU PASS. reach on day 1 to JAUNPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG- JNU PASS. at JAUNPUR JN Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by PRG- JNU PASS.?

PRG- JNU PASS. covers 107 km to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. PRG- JNU PASS. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on