RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-JNU-PASS (54108) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-JNU-PASS
  • Number
  • 54108
Advertisement

54108 Ald-jnu-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaunpur Jn (JNU) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Ald-jnu-pass covers total journey of 114 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Jaunpur Jn and at 10:10 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 54108 Ald-jnu-pass has total 19 stopping station like SHUDNIPUR (SPPR), BARSATHI (BSY), UGRASENPUR (URPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54108 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-JNU-PASS
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 24 Min
  • 8th May
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 114Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-JNU-PASS - 54108 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON TERHWAN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKHAPUR
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUDNIPUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIGAON NEWADA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAUR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSATHI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAUNA
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARYA RAM
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI CHANDI
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARWAI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-JNU-PASS depart from JAUNPUR JN Railway Station?

ALD-JNU-PASS (54108) departs from JAUNPUR JN Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time ALD-JNU-PASS take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD-JNU-PASS reach on day 1 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-JNU-PASS at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by ALD-JNU-PASS?

ALD-JNU-PASS covers 114 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. ALD-JNU-PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on