RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JNU-ALD-PASS (54107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JNU-ALD-PASS
  • Number
  • 54107
Advertisement

54107 Jnu-ald-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Jaunpur Jn (JNU). Jnu-ald-pass covers total journey of 114 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Jaunpur Jn. 54107 Jnu-ald-pass has total 19 stopping station like SARAI CHANDI (SYC), JANGHAI JN (JNH), WARIGAON NEWADA (WRGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JNU-ALD-PASS
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 114Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JNU-ALD-PASS - 54107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THARWAI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI CHANDI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARYA RAM
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAUNA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSATHI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANAUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIGAON NEWADA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUDNIPUR
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKHAPUR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON TERHWAN
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JNU-ALD-PASS depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

JNU-ALD-PASS (54107) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time JNU-ALD-PASS take to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station?

JNU-ALD-PASS reach on day 1 to JAUNPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JNU-ALD-PASS at JAUNPUR JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by JNU-ALD-PASS?

JNU-ALD-PASS covers 114 km to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. JNU-ALD-PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on