RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD OKHA SPL (09572) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD OKHA SPL
  • Number
  • 09572
Advertisement

09572 Ald Okha Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Okha (OKHA). Ald Okha Spl covers total journey of 1963 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 11:00 it arrives at Okha. 09572 Ald Okha Spl has total 29 stopping station like SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), RATLAM JN (RTM), WANKANER JN (WKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09572 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1963Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ALD OKHA SPL - 09572 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1963 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD OKHA SPL depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD OKHA SPL (09572) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time ALD OKHA SPL take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

ALD OKHA SPL reach on day 3 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD OKHA SPL at OKHA Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by ALD OKHA SPL?

ALD OKHA SPL covers 1963 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. ALD OKHA SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on