RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA ADI PASS (59548) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA ADI PASS
  • Number
  • 59548
Advertisement

59548 Okha Adi Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Okha Adi Pass covers total journey of 499 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Okha and at 14:10 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 59548 Okha Adi Pass has total 45 stopping station like HAPA (HAPA), DALADI (DL), LILAPUR ROAD (LPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59548 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA ADI PASS
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 40 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 499Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNSERIYA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHAMANCHI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMARAJ
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHTAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LILAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABLI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHVADA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIROCHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHARODI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA ADI PASS depart from OKHA Railway Station?

OKHA ADI PASS (59548) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time OKHA ADI PASS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

OKHA ADI PASS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA ADI PASS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by OKHA ADI PASS?

OKHA ADI PASS covers 499 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. OKHA ADI PASS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on