RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA ADI PASS (59548) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA ADI PASS
  • Number
  • 59548
Advertisement

59548 Okha Adi Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rajkot Jn (RJT) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Okha Adi Pass covers total journey of 246 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Rajkot Jn and at 14:10 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 59548 Okha Adi Pass has total 29 stopping station like LAKHAMANCHI (LMC), SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR), JAKHVADA (JKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59548 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA ADI PASS
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 2 Hr 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 246Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNSERIYA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHAMANCHI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMARAJ
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHTAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABLI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHVADA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIROCHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARODI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA ADI PASS depart from RAJKOT JN Railway Station?

OKHA ADI PASS (59548) departs from RAJKOT JN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time OKHA ADI PASS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

OKHA ADI PASS reach on day 1 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA ADI PASS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by OKHA ADI PASS?

OKHA ADI PASS covers 246 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. OKHA ADI PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on