RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA ADI PASS (59548) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA ADI PASS
  • Number
  • 59548
Advertisement

59548 Okha Adi Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Okha Adi Pass covers total journey of 253 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Okha and at 05:00 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 59548 Okha Adi Pass has total 17 stopping station like BHATIYA (BHTA), KANALAS JN (KNLS), ALIA BADA (ALB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59548 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA ADI PASS
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 253Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA ADI PASS depart from OKHA Railway Station?

OKHA ADI PASS (59548) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time OKHA ADI PASS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

OKHA ADI PASS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA ADI PASS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by OKHA ADI PASS?

OKHA ADI PASS covers 253 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. OKHA ADI PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on