RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PATNA SPL (09411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PATNA SPL
  • Number
  • 09411
Advertisement

09411 Adi Patna Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Adi Patna Spl covers total journey of 1300 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 09411 Adi Patna Spl has total 26 stopping station like RANI (RANI), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), HATHRAS CITY (HTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PATNA SPL
  • 12th April
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1300Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ADI PATNA SPL - 09411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PATNA SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PATNA SPL (09411) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time ADI PATNA SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

ADI PATNA SPL reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PATNA SPL at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by ADI PATNA SPL?

ADI PATNA SPL covers 1300 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ADI PATNA SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on