RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO BSB INTRCITY (14204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO BSB INTRCITY
  • Number
  • 14204
Advertisement

14204 Lko Bsb Intrcity is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Lko Bsb Intrcity covers total journey of 302 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 13:30 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 14204 Lko Bsb Intrcity has total 14 stopping station like RAE BARELI JN (RBL), AMETHI (AME), BADSHAHPUR (BSE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO BSB INTRCITY
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 302Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO BSB INTRCITY - 14204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO BSB INTRCITY depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO BSB INTRCITY (14204) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time LKO BSB INTRCITY take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

LKO BSB INTRCITY reach on day 2 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO BSB INTRCITY at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by LKO BSB INTRCITY?

LKO BSB INTRCITY covers 302 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. LKO BSB INTRCITY passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on