RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ADI AC SPL (09412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ADI AC SPL
  • Number
  • 09412
Advertisement

09412 Pnbe Adi Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Pnbe Adi Ac Spl covers total journey of 1301 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 01:00 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 09412 Pnbe Adi Ac Spl has total 25 stopping station like HATHRAS CITY (HTC), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ADI AC SPL
  • 13th April
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1301Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNBE ADI AC SPL - 09412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ADI AC SPL depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PNBE ADI AC SPL (09412) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time PNBE ADI AC SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI AC SPL reach on day 4 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ADI AC SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by PNBE ADI AC SPL?

PNBE ADI AC SPL covers 1301 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PNBE ADI AC SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on