RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO PYG INTRCTY (14210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO PYG INTRCTY
  • Number
  • 14210
Advertisement

14210 Lko Pyg Intrcty is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and (PYGS). Lko Pyg Intrcty covers total journey of 197 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 12:00 it arrives at . 14210 Lko Pyg Intrcty has total 9 stopping station like BACHHRAWAN (BCN), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO PYG INTRCTY
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 15 Min
  • 19th June
  • 12 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 11 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 197Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO PYG INTRCTY - 14210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO PYG INTRCTY depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO PYG INTRCTY (14210) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time LKO PYG INTRCTY take to reach Railway Station?

LKO PYG INTRCTY reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO PYG INTRCTY at Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by LKO PYG INTRCTY?

LKO PYG INTRCTY covers 197 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LKO PYG INTRCTY passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on