RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO PYG INTRCTY (14210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO PYG INTRCTY
  • Number
  • 14210
Advertisement

14210 Lko Pyg Intrcty is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Prayag (PRG). Lko Pyg Intrcty covers total journey of 194 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 11:35 it arrives at Prayag. 14210 Lko Pyg Intrcty has total 8 stopping station like BACHHRAWAN (BCN), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO PYG INTRCTY
  • 23rd March
  • 19 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 18 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 32 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 24 Min
  • 16th March
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 194Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO PYG INTRCTY - 14210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO PYG INTRCTY depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO PYG INTRCTY (14210) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time LKO PYG INTRCTY take to reach PRAYAG Railway Station?

LKO PYG INTRCTY reach on day 1 to PRAYAG Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO PYG INTRCTY at PRAYAG Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by LKO PYG INTRCTY?

LKO PYG INTRCTY covers 194 km to reach PRAYAG Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LKO PYG INTRCTY passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on