RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG-BE PASS. (54371) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG-BE PASS.
  • Number
  • 54371
Advertisement

54371 Prg-be Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Prayag (PRG) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Prg-be Pass. covers total journey of 150 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Prayag and at 10:45 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 54371 Prg-be Pass. has total 21 stopping station like BISHNATHGANJ (BTJ), RAMGANJ (RMGJ), CHAURE BAZAR (CHBR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54371 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG-BE PASS.
  • 22nd April
  • 7 Min
  • 21st April
  • 38 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 4 Min
  • 18th April
  • 24 Min
  • 17th April
  • 31 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 150Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG-BE PASS. - 54371 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRGANJ
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNDAUR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARPUR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKAGANJ
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUREBHAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURE BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURHAT
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALETHU KANAK
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATKUND
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASODHA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG-BE PASS. depart from PRAYAG Railway Station?

PRG-BE PASS. (54371) departs from PRAYAG Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time PRG-BE PASS. take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

PRG-BE PASS. reach on day 1 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG-BE PASS. at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by PRG-BE PASS.?

PRG-BE PASS. covers 150 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PRG-BE PASS. passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on