RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG-BE PASS. (54371) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG-BE PASS.
  • Number
  • 54371
Advertisement

54371 Prg-be Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Prg-be Pass. covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from and at 10:45 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 54371 Prg-be Pass. has total 22 stopping station like DHIRGANJ (DHRJ), KHUNDAUR (KDF), KUREBHAR (KBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54371 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG-BE PASS.
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG-BE PASS. - 54371 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRGANJ
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUNDAUR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARPUR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKAGANJ
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUREBHAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURE BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURHAT
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALETHU KANAK
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATKUND
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASODHA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG-BE PASS. depart from Railway Station?

PRG-BE PASS. (54371) departs from Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time PRG-BE PASS. take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

PRG-BE PASS. reach on day 1 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG-BE PASS. at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by PRG-BE PASS.?

PRG-BE PASS. covers 153 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. PRG-BE PASS. passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on