RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FD-LKO PASSENGER (54231) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FD-LKO PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54231
Advertisement

54231 Fd-lko Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Faizabad Jn (FD) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Fd-lko Passenger covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Faizabad Jn and at 09:20 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54231 Fd-lko Passenger has total 18 stopping station like BARAGAON (BNM), PATRANGA (PTH), RASULL (RES) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54231 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FD-LKO PASSENGER
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 5 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FD-LKO PASSENGER - 54231 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FD-LKO PASSENGER depart from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

FD-LKO PASSENGER (54231) departs from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time FD-LKO PASSENGER take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

FD-LKO PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of FD-LKO PASSENGER at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by FD-LKO PASSENGER?

FD-LKO PASSENGER covers 127 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. FD-LKO PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on