RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-CNB MEMU (64201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64201
Advertisement

64201 Lko-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Lko-cnb Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 04:10 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 05:55 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64201 Lko-cnb Memu has total 13 stopping station like PIPARSAND (POF), KUSUMBHI (KVX), UNNAO JN (ON) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-CNB MEMU
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 4 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-CNB MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU (64201) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 04:10.

How much time LKO-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 05:55.

Distance covered by LKO-CNB MEMU?

LKO-CNB MEMU covers 74 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. LKO-CNB MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on