RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE JHS SPL (04187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE JHS SPL
  • Number
  • 04187
Advertisement

04187 Pune Jhs Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Pune Jhs Spl covers total journey of 1193 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04187 Pune Jhs Spl has total 14 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET), GANJ BASODA (BAQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04187 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 68 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PUNE JHS SPL - 04187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE JHS SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE JHS SPL (04187) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time PUNE JHS SPL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

PUNE JHS SPL reach on day 3 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE JHS SPL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by PUNE JHS SPL?

PUNE JHS SPL covers 1193 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 68 km/hr. PUNE JHS SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on