RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE JHS SPL (04187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE JHS SPL
  • Number
  • 04187
Advertisement

04187 Pune Jhs Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Pune Jhs Spl covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 20:25 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 04187 Pune Jhs Spl has total 29 stopping station like RURA (RURA), GHASARA HALT (GHSR), BALRAI (BBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04187 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE JHS SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 15 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 41 Min
  • 14th April
  • 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE JHS SPL - 04187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHAN MAU
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARA JANI HALT
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASARA HALT
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE JHS SPL depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

PUNE JHS SPL (04187) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time PUNE JHS SPL take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

PUNE JHS SPL reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE JHS SPL at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by PUNE JHS SPL?

PUNE JHS SPL covers 231 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. PUNE JHS SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on