RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TDL-DLI MEMU (64583) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TDL-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64583
Advertisement

64583 Tdl-dli Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Delhi (DLI). Tdl-dli Memu covers total journey of 211 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Delhi. 64583 Tdl-dli Memu has total 31 stopping station like SASNI (SNS), DANWAR (DAR), DANKAUR (DKDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64583 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TDL-DLI MEMU
  • 19th June
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 18th June
  • 57 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 13th June
  • 4 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 211Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMROLA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TDL-DLI MEMU depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

TDL-DLI MEMU (64583) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time TDL-DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

TDL-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of TDL-DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by TDL-DLI MEMU?

TDL-DLI MEMU covers 211 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. TDL-DLI MEMU passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on