RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-HRF MEMU (64582) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-HRF MEMU
  • Number
  • 64582
Advertisement

64582 Dli-hrf Memu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Harhras Qilah (HRF). Dli-hrf Memu covers total journey of 172 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Delhi and at 21:45 it arrives at Harhras Qilah. 64582 Dli-hrf Memu has total 26 stopping station like DADRI (DER), GANGRAUL (GNRL), KULWA (KLA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64582 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-HRF MEMU
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 49 Min
  • 16th March
  • 13 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 172Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-HRF MEMU - 64582 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARHRAS QILAH
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-HRF MEMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-HRF MEMU (64582) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time DLI-HRF MEMU take to reach HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station?

DLI-HRF MEMU reach on day 1 to HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-HRF MEMU at HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by DLI-HRF MEMU?

DLI-HRF MEMU covers 172 km to reach HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. DLI-HRF MEMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on