RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI SMQL PASS (54059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name DLI SMQL PASS
Number 54059
Source DELHI (DLI)
Destination SHAMLI (SMQL)
Advertisement

54059 Dli Smql Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Shamli (SMQL). Dli Smql Pass covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Delhi and at 01:45 it arrives at Shamli. 54059 Dli Smql Pass has total 16 stopping station like NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR (NTG), SANHERA HALT (SFA), QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54059 Running status

Last one week running status of the DLI SMQL PASS
4th August RT
10th July RT
5th February RT
29th November RT
25th December RT
18th October RT
13th March RT
12th March RT
Current Location of the Train (4th August)DELHI ( DLI )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 36 km/hr
Journey Distance 93Km.
Train Travel Time 2 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

DLI SMQL PASS - 54059 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations DELHI Arrival starts Departure 23:10 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations DELHI SHAHDARA Arrival 23:24 Departure 23:26 Halt 2 m Distance 6 km Day 1
Stations BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT Arrival 23:40 Departure 23:41 Halt 1 m Distance 12 km Day 1
Stations NOLI Arrival 23:49 Departure 23:50 Halt 1 m Distance 15 km Day 1
Stations NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR Arrival 23:56 Departure 23:57 Halt 1 m Distance 18 km Day 1
Stations GOTRA HALT Arrival 00:03 Departure 00:04 Halt 1 m Distance 22 km Day 2
Stations FAKHARPUR HALT Arrival 00:09 Departure 00:10 Halt 1 m Distance 26 km Day 2
Stations KHEKRA Arrival 00:15 Departure 00:16 Halt 1 m Distance 29 km Day 2
Stations SANHERA HALT Arrival 00:22 Departure 00:23 Halt 1 m Distance 33 km Day 2
Stations AHERA HALT Arrival 00:28 Departure 00:29 Halt 1 m Distance 36 km Day 2
Stations BAGPAT ROAD Arrival 00:34 Departure 00:35 Halt 1 m Distance 39 km Day 2
Stations BARAUT Arrival 00:51 Departure 00:52 Halt 1 m Distance 54 km Day 2
Stations QASIMPUR KHERI Arrival 01:03 Departure 01:04 Halt 1 m Distance 64 km Day 2
Stations AILAM Arrival 01:15 Departure 01:16 Halt 1 m Distance 74 km Day 2
Stations KANDHLA Arrival 01:23 Departure 01:24 Halt 1 m Distance 80 km Day 2
Stations SHAMLI Arrival 01:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 93 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI SMQL PASS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI SMQL PASS (54059) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time DLI SMQL PASS take to reach SHAMLI Railway Station?

DLI SMQL PASS reach on day 2 to SHAMLI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI SMQL PASS at SHAMLI Railway Station is 01:45.

Distance covered by DLI SMQL PASS?

DLI SMQL PASS covers 93 km to reach SHAMLI Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. DLI SMQL PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ANVT SVDK AC SPL 04401 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
BJU NDLS SPL 04403 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 4406 Source DELHI Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Mon, Thu
ANVT CPR SPL 05116 Source DELHI Destination CHHAPRA Runs on Sun
MANDOR EXPRESS 12462 Source DELHI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
INTERCITY EXP 12481 Source DELHI Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on All Days
ASHRAM EXPRESS 12916 Source DELHI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
FARKKA EXPRESS 13414 Source DELHI Destination MALDA TOWN Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
FARAKKA EXPRESS 13484 Source DELHI Destination MALDA TOWN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
DLI ATTARI EXP 14001 Source DELHI Destination ATARI Runs on Wed, Sun
DLI HSX EXP 14011 Source DELHI Destination HOSHIARPUR Runs on All Days
JAMMU MAIL 14033 Source DELHI Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on All Days
MUSSOORIE EXP 14041 Source DELHI Destination DEHRADUN Runs on All Days
GARHWAL EXPRESS 14044 Source DELHI Destination KOTDWARA Runs on All Days
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14056 Source DELHI Destination DIBRUGARH Runs on All Days
DLI FD EXP 14206 Source DELHI Destination Runs on All Days
PADMAVAT EXPRES 14208 Source DELHI Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on All Days
KISAN EXPRESS 14519 Source DELHI Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days
DLI UMB EXP 14521 Source DELHI Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
HIMACHAL EXP 14553 Source DELHI Destination Runs on All Days
DLI TANAKPUR EX 14556 Source DELHI Destination TANAKPUR Runs on All Days
RUNICHA EXPRESS 14659 Source DELHI Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
DLI FKA EXP 14731 Source DELHI Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days
UTR SAMPRK K EX 15035 Source DELHI Destination KATHGODAM Runs on All Days
LOK NAYAK EXP 15116 Source DELHI Destination CHHAPRA Runs on Sun
MAHANANDA EXP 15484 Source DELHI Destination ALIPUR DUAR JN Runs on All Days
KANCHANJANGA EXP 15657 Source DELHI Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on All Days
BDTS - AII SUF.EXP. 22995 Source DELHI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
AF JP SHATABDI 12036 Source DELHI Destination TANAKPUR Runs on All Days
LDH NDLS SHTBDI 12038 Source DELHI Destination KOTDWARA Runs on All Days
KAIFIYAT EXP 12226 Source DELHI Destination AZAMGARH Runs on All Days
DLI-FN PASSENGER 51915 Source DELHI Destination FARUKHNAGAR Runs on All Days
DLI-ROK MEMU 64913 Source DELHI Destination ROHTAK JN Runs on All Days
SITAPURCITY PAS 54076 Source DELHI Destination SITAPUR CITY Runs on All Days
SFG GIMB SPL 09458 Source DELHI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
JYG ANVT AC SPL 04041 Source DELHI Destination DEHRADUN Runs on All Days
DLI PTK SF EXP 22429 Source DELHI Destination PATHANKOT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
NZM PUNE AC SPL 04418 Source DELHI Destination HARHRAS QILAH Runs on All Days
DLI BE PASSENGR 54078 Source DELHI Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
SAINIK EXPRESS 14021 Source DELHI Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
LKO KOAA SPL 04206 Source DELHI Destination FAIZABAD JN Runs on All Days
DLI-GZB MEMU 64412 Source DELHI Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
DLI SRE PASSENGER 54473 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
LKO-ANVT SPL 04429 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
JYG ANVT SPL 04033 Source DELHI Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on All Days
DLI MFP SPL 04030 Source DELHI Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Tue, Fri
DLI-KLK PASSENGER 54303 Source DELHI Destination KALKA Runs on All Days
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 54308 Source DELHI Destination MORADABAD Runs on All Days
DLI-RE PASSENGER 54309 Source DELHI Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
DLI-RE PASSENGER 54421 Source DELHI Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
ANVT GAYA SPL 04048 Source DELHI Destination KOTDWARA Runs on All Days
MFP-ANVT SPL 04451 Source DELHI Destination PANIPAT JN Runs on All Days
DLI-UMB MEMU 64561 Source DELHI Destination AMBALA CANT JN Runs on All Days
DLI-FZR PASS 54641 Source DELHI Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days
DLI - SRE MEMU 64559 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
DLI-PNP MEMU 64001 Source DELHI Destination PANIPAT JN Runs on All Days
DLI-TDL MEMU 64584 Source DELHI Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
DLI-HRF MEMU 64582 Source DELHI Destination HARHRAS QILAH Runs on All Days
DLI SMQL PASS 54059 Source DELHI Destination SHAMLI Runs on All Days
DLI-RE PASSANGER 54085 Source DELHI Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 64434 Source DELHI Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU 74023 Source DELHI Destination SHAMLI Runs on All Days
DLI-RE DMU 74001 Source DELHI Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
DLI-ROK MEMU 64915 Source DELHI Destination ROHTAK JN Runs on All Days
DELHI-SHAMLI DMU 74025 Source DELHI Destination SHAMLI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DLI-RE DMU 74003 Source DELHI Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 64406 Source DELHI Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
PND-4 EMU 64064 Source DELHI Destination PALWAL Runs on All Days
DLI-BVH EMU 64062 Source DELHI Destination PALWAL Runs on All Days
DLI - HW PASS 54475 Source DELHI Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on All Days
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 51911 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
DLI-SRE MEMU 64557 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
ANVT BSB SPL 04208 Source DELHI Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on All Days
DELHI JIND PASSENGER 54031 Source DELHI Destination JIND JN Runs on All Days
DLI-BNW PASS 54423 Source DELHI Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
DLI-ROK MEMU 64931 Source DELHI Destination ROHTAK JN Runs on All Days
LKO ANVT AC SPL 04433 Source DELHI Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
DLI DBG SPL 05528 Source DELHI Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Mon
DLI-ROK DMU 74011 Source DELHI Destination ROHTAK JN Runs on All Days
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 54005 Source DELHI Destination BHIWANI Runs on All Days
DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 51913 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 64402 Source DELHI Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
CHAMPARAN HMSFR 15706 Source DELHI Destination KATIHAR JN Runs on Tue, Fri
DLI-SRE DMU 74021 Source DELHI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
DLI-RE PASSENGER 54413 Source DELHI Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
DLI-BTU DEMU 74027 Source DELHI Destination QASIMPUR KHERI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 64102 Source DELHI Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days
DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 64106 Source DELHI Destination KHURJA JN Runs on All Days
DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 64108 Source DELHI Destination KHURJA JN Runs on All Days
DLI-ALJN MEMU 64152 Source DELHI Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days
DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 64408 Source DELHI Destination GHAZIABAD Runs on All Days
NDLS-PNBE SPL 04080 Source DELHI Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Mon, Fri, Sat
NDLS-DBG SPL 04060 Source DELHI Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Wed, Thu
DLI-KKDE DMU 74013 Source DELHI Destination KURUKSHETRA JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 54056 Source DELHI Destination MORADABAD Runs on All Days
DLI - RKSH PASS 54471 Source DELHI Destination RISHIKESH Runs on All Days
DLI PRNC SPL 04084 Source DELHI Destination KATIHAR JN Runs on Thu
PNBE NDLS SPL 04077 Source DELHI Destination PATHANKOT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 15956 Source DELHI Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on All Days
BGP HWH SPL 03414 Source DELHI Destination MALDA TOWN Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
DNR MLDT SPL 03484 Source DELHI Destination MALDA TOWN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
ASHRAM EXPRESS 02916 Source DELHI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
SATYAGRAH EXP SPECIAL 05274 Source DELHI Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on All Days
DLI-APDJ EXPRESS SPECIAL 05484 Source DELHI Destination ALIPUR DUAR JN Runs on All Days
DLI-DBRG MAIL SPECIAL 05956 Source DELHI Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on All Days
DLI - KIR CLONE SPECIAL 05486 Source DELHI Destination KATIHAR JN Runs on Sat
KAIFIAT EXP SPL 02226 Source DELHI Destination AZAMGARH Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 51907 Source SHAMLI Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
SMQL DLI PASS 54060 Source SHAMLI Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 74022 Source SHAMLI Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 74026 Source SHAMLI Destination DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
SMQL DLI PASS 54058 Source SHAMLI Destination DELHI Runs on All Days