RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI SMQL PASS (54059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI SMQL PASS
  • Number
  • 54059
Advertisement

54059 Dli Smql Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Shamli (SMQL). Dli Smql Pass covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Delhi and at 01:35 it arrives at Shamli. 54059 Dli Smql Pass has total 16 stopping station like NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR (NTG), SANHERA HALT (SFA), QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI SMQL PASS
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI SMQL PASS - 54059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI SMQL PASS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI SMQL PASS (54059) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time DLI SMQL PASS take to reach SHAMLI Railway Station?

DLI SMQL PASS reach on day 2 to SHAMLI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI SMQL PASS at SHAMLI Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by DLI SMQL PASS?

DLI SMQL PASS covers 93 km to reach SHAMLI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. DLI SMQL PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on