RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SMQL DLI PASS (54058) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SMQL DLI PASS
  • Number
  • 54058
Advertisement

54058 Smql Dli Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shamli (SMQL) and Delhi (DLI). Smql Dli Pass covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 03:15 it departs from Shamli and at 06:55 it arrives at Delhi. 54058 Smql Dli Pass has total 24 stopping station like BHUDPUR (BDHP), SUJRA (SUJR), GOTRA HALT (GTRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54058 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SMQL DLI PASS
  • 25th May
  • 37 Min
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 8 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SMQL DLI PASS - 54058 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SMQL DLI PASS depart from SHAMLI Railway Station?

SMQL DLI PASS (54058) departs from SHAMLI Railway Station at 03:15.

How much time SMQL DLI PASS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SMQL DLI PASS reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SMQL DLI PASS at DELHI Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by SMQL DLI PASS?

SMQL DLI PASS covers 93 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. SMQL DLI PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on