RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51907) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51907
Advertisement

51907 Smql-sre Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shamli (SMQL) and Saharanpur (SRE). Smql-sre Passenger covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Shamli and at 20:45 it arrives at Saharanpur. 51907 Smql-sre Passenger has total 13 stopping station like HARISHPUR (HHP), NANAUTA (NNX), BHANKALA HALT (BNQL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51907 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51907 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SMQL-SRE PASSENGER depart from SHAMLI Railway Station?

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51907) departs from SHAMLI Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time SMQL-SRE PASSENGER take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by SMQL-SRE PASSENGER?

SMQL-SRE PASSENGER covers 70 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on