RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHAMLI-DELHI DMU (74026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHAMLI-DELHI DMU
  • Number
  • 74026
Advertisement

74026 Shamli-delhi Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Shamli (SMQL) and Delhi (DLI). Shamli-delhi Dmu covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Shamli and at 13:25 it arrives at Delhi. 74026 Shamli-delhi Dmu has total 24 stopping station like BHUDPUR (BDHP), SUJRA (SUJR), GOTRA HALT (GTRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHAMLI-DELHI DMU
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 4 Min
  • 14th August
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

SHAMLI-DELHI DMU - 74026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHAMLI-DELHI DMU depart from SHAMLI Railway Station?

SHAMLI-DELHI DMU (74026) departs from SHAMLI Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time SHAMLI-DELHI DMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SHAMLI-DELHI DMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SHAMLI-DELHI DMU at DELHI Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by SHAMLI-DELHI DMU?

SHAMLI-DELHI DMU covers 93 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. SHAMLI-DELHI DMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on