RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SMQL DLI PASS (54060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SMQL DLI PASS
  • Number
  • 54060
Advertisement

54060 Smql Dli Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shamli (SMQL) and Delhi (DLI). Smql Dli Pass covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Shamli and at 10:10 it arrives at Delhi. 54060 Smql Dli Pass has total 24 stopping station like BHUDPUR (BDHP), SUJRA (SUJR), GOTRA HALT (GTRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54060 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SMQL DLI PASS
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 12 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 21 Min
  • 12th August
  • 12 Min
  • 10th August
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SMQL DLI PASS - 54060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SMQL DLI PASS depart from SHAMLI Railway Station?

SMQL DLI PASS (54060) departs from SHAMLI Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time SMQL DLI PASS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SMQL DLI PASS reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SMQL DLI PASS at DELHI Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by SMQL DLI PASS?

SMQL DLI PASS covers 93 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. SMQL DLI PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on