RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51913) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51913
Advertisement

51913 Dli-smql-sre Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE). Dli-smql-sre Passenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 18:05 it departs from Delhi and at 23:35 it arrives at Saharanpur. 51913 Dli-smql-sre Passenger has total 32 stopping station like SANHERA HALT (SFA), QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI), HIND (HIND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51913 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 17 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 11th October
  • 22 Min
  • 10th October
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 7th October
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER (51913) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 18:05.

How much time DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER?

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER covers 164 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on