RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE DLI EXP (14546) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE DLI EXP
  • Number
  • 14546
Advertisement

14546 Sre Dli Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Farukhnagar (FN). Sre Dli Exp covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Saharanpur and at 12:40 it arrives at Farukhnagar. 14546 Sre Dli Exp has total 27 stopping station like KANDHLA (KQL), SANHERA HALT (SFA), DELHI (DLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14546 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE DLI EXP
  • 19th July
  • 28 Min
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 17th July
  • 56 Min
  • 16th July
  • 37 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 14th July
  • 43 Min
  • 13th July
  • 25 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE DLI EXP - 14546 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARUKHNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE DLI EXP depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE DLI EXP (14546) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time SRE DLI EXP take to reach FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station?

SRE DLI EXP reach on day 1 to FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE DLI EXP at FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by SRE DLI EXP?

SRE DLI EXP covers 216 km to reach FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. SRE DLI EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on