RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI SRE EXP (14545) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI SRE EXP
  • Number
  • 14545
Advertisement

14545 Dli Sre Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Farukhnagar (FN) and Saharanpur (SRE). Dli Sre Exp covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Farukhnagar and at 21:25 it arrives at Saharanpur. 14545 Dli Sre Exp has total 27 stopping station like PATELNAGAR (PTNR), FAKHARPUR HALT (FAP), BARAUT (BTU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14545 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI SRE EXP
  • 17th August
  • 35 Min
  • 16th August
  • 13 Min
  • 15th August
  • 15 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 10 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI SRE EXP - 14545 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARUKHNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI SRE EXP depart from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station?

DLI SRE EXP (14545) departs from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time DLI SRE EXP take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

DLI SRE EXP reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI SRE EXP at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by DLI SRE EXP?

DLI SRE EXP covers 216 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. DLI SRE EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on