RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-NLDM PASS (64511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-NLDM PASS
  • Number
  • 64511
Advertisement

64511 Sre-nldm Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Una Himachal (UHL). Sre-nldm Pass covers total journey of 255 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Saharanpur and at 13:00 it arrives at Una Himachal. 64511 Sre-nldm Pass has total 34 stopping station like BARARA (RAA), SARAI BANJARA (SBJ), KURALI (KRLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64511 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-NLDM PASS
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BANJARA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADHOO GARH
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH SAHIB
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI PATHANAM
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOGANWAN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MORINDA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-NLDM PASS depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-NLDM PASS (64511) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time SRE-NLDM PASS take to reach UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station?

SRE-NLDM PASS reach on day 1 to UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-NLDM PASS at UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by SRE-NLDM PASS?

SRE-NLDM PASS covers 255 km to reach UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SRE-NLDM PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on