RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLDM LKO SPL (04502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLDM LKO SPL
  • Number
  • 04502
Advertisement

04502 Nldm Lko Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Una Himachal (UHL) and Saharanpur (SRE). Nldm Lko Spl covers total journey of 255 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Una Himachal and at 19:10 it arrives at Saharanpur. 04502 Nldm Lko Spl has total 8 stopping station like RUPNAGAR (RPAR), AMBALA CITY (UBC), JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NLDM LKO SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 21 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NLDM LKO SPL - 04502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLDM LKO SPL depart from UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station?

NLDM LKO SPL (04502) departs from UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time NLDM LKO SPL take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NLDM LKO SPL reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NLDM LKO SPL at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by NLDM LKO SPL?

NLDM LKO SPL covers 255 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NLDM LKO SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on