RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLDM LKO SPL (04502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLDM LKO SPL
  • Number
  • 04502
Advertisement

04502 Nldm Lko Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nangal Dam (NLDM) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Nldm Lko Spl covers total journey of 772 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Nangal Dam and at 13:50 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 04502 Nldm Lko Spl has total 8 stopping station like CHANDIGARH (CDG), SAHARANPUR (SRE), BAREILLY (BE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04502 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 772Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

NLDM LKO SPL - 04502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLDM LKO SPL depart from NANGAL DAM Railway Station?

NLDM LKO SPL (04502) departs from NANGAL DAM Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time NLDM LKO SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

NLDM LKO SPL reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of NLDM LKO SPL at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by NLDM LKO SPL?

NLDM LKO SPL covers 772 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. NLDM LKO SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on