RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLDM-SRE PASS (64512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLDM-SRE PASS
  • Number
  • 64512
Advertisement

64512 Nldm-sre Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Una Himachal (UHL) and Saharanpur (SRE). Nldm-sre Pass covers total journey of 255 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Una Himachal and at 20:10 it arrives at Saharanpur. 64512 Nldm-sre Pass has total 34 stopping station like MINAPUR (MNPR), SADHOO GARH (SDY), TANDWAL (TDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NLDM-SRE PASS
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NLDM-SRE PASS - 64512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MORINDA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOGANWAN
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI PATHANAM
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH SAHIB
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADHOO GARH
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BANJARA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLDM-SRE PASS depart from UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station?

NLDM-SRE PASS (64512) departs from UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time NLDM-SRE PASS take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NLDM-SRE PASS reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NLDM-SRE PASS at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by NLDM-SRE PASS?

NLDM-SRE PASS covers 255 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. NLDM-SRE PASS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on