RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLDM-SRE PASS (64512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLDM-SRE PASS
  • Number
  • 64512
Advertisement

64512 Nldm-sre Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Nangal Dam (NLDM) and Saharanpur (SRE). Nldm-sre Pass covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Nangal Dam and at 20:00 it arrives at Saharanpur. 64512 Nldm-sre Pass has total 32 stopping station like MORINDA (MRND), RAJPURA JN (RPJ), MUSTAFABAD (MFB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NLDM-SRE PASS
  • 16th July
  • 21 Min
  • 15th July
  • 15 Min
  • 14th July
  • 38 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 6 Min
  • 11th July
  • 14 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NLDM-SRE PASS - 64512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MORINDA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOGANWAN
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI PATHANAM
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH SAHIB
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADHOO GARH
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BANJARA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLDM-SRE PASS depart from NANGAL DAM Railway Station?

NLDM-SRE PASS (64512) departs from NANGAL DAM Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time NLDM-SRE PASS take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NLDM-SRE PASS reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NLDM-SRE PASS at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by NLDM-SRE PASS?

NLDM-SRE PASS covers 244 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NLDM-SRE PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on