RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UHL HW LINK JSHT (12064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UHL HW LINK JSHT
  • Number
  • 12064
Advertisement

12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsht is a -- (--) which is running between Una Himachal (UHL) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Uhl Hw Link Jsht covers total journey of 368 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Una Himachal and at 14:10 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsht has total 11 stopping station like ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB), SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UHL HW LINK JSHT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 368Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

UHL HW LINK JSHT - 12064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UHL HW LINK JSHT depart from UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station?

UHL HW LINK JSHT (12064) departs from UNA HIMACHAL Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time UHL HW LINK JSHT take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

UHL HW LINK JSHT reach on day 2 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UHL HW LINK JSHT at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by UHL HW LINK JSHT?

UHL HW LINK JSHT covers 368 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. UHL HW LINK JSHT passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on