RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW BDTS SF EXP (22918) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW BDTS SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22918
Advertisement

22918 Hw Bdts Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Hw Bdts Sf Exp covers total journey of 1616 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22918 Hw Bdts Sf Exp has total 26 stopping station like H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), BHARUCH JN (BH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22918 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW BDTS SF EXP
  • 25th April
  • 3 Min
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 11th April
  • 5 Min
  • 4th April
  • 7 Min
  • 28th March
  • 7 Min
  • 21st March
  • 3 Min
  • 14th March
  • 13 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW BDTS SF EXP depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW BDTS SF EXP (22918) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time HW BDTS SF EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

HW BDTS SF EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of HW BDTS SF EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by HW BDTS SF EXP?

HW BDTS SF EXP covers 1616 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. HW BDTS SF EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on