RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW LTT AC SF (12172) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW LTT AC SF
  • Number
  • 12172
Advertisement

12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Hw Ltt Ac Sf covers total journey of 1771 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf has total 12 stopping station like MEERUT CITY (MTC), JHANSI JN (JHS), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12172 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW LTT AC SF
  • 23rd August
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 20th August
  • 37 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1771Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

HW LTT AC SF - 12172 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 55 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1771 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW LTT AC SF depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW LTT AC SF (12172) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time HW LTT AC SF take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

HW LTT AC SF reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of HW LTT AC SF at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by HW LTT AC SF?

HW LTT AC SF covers 1771 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. HW LTT AC SF passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on