RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ACOI BDTS SPL (09018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ACOI BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09018
Advertisement

09018 Acoi Bdts Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Acoi Bdts Spl covers total journey of 1616 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09018 Acoi Bdts Spl has total 22 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), HINDAUN CITY (HAN), BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09018 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ACOI BDTS SPL
  • 15th April
  • 1 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • 14 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 70 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ACOI BDTS SPL - 09018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ACOI BDTS SPL depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

ACOI BDTS SPL (09018) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time ACOI BDTS SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

ACOI BDTS SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of ACOI BDTS SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by ACOI BDTS SPL?

ACOI BDTS SPL covers 1616 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 70 km/hr. ACOI BDTS SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on