RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 09037
Advertisement

09037 Bdts Jaipur Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Bdts Jaipur Spl covers total journey of 2255 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 23:10 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 09037 Bdts Jaipur Spl has total 73 stopping station like DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT), UNNAO JN (ON), SAHJANWA (SWA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09037 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JAIPUR SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 55 Min
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • 21 Min
  • 11th April
  • 14 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat)

BDTS JAIPUR SPL - 09037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDHERI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SNARAYAN CHAPIA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAGHAR
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHJANWA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPRAICH
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1863 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHADA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIAHWA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2052 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2255 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JAIPUR SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL (09037) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time BDTS JAIPUR SPL take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL reach on day 3 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JAIPUR SPL at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by BDTS JAIPUR SPL?

BDTS JAIPUR SPL covers 2255 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BDTS JAIPUR SPL passes through 73 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on