RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS MHV SUP EXP (22993) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS MHV SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22993
Advertisement

22993 Bdts Mhv Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Mahuva Jn (MHV). Bdts Mhv Sup Exp covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 07:10 it arrives at Mahuva Jn. 22993 Bdts Mhv Sup Exp has total 15 stopping station like SURAT (ST), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), BOTAD JN (BTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22993 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS MHV SUP EXP
  • 17th October
  • 35 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • 3 Min
  • 19th September
  • 7 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 29th August
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BDTS MHV SUP EXP - 22993 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHASA JN
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVARKUNDLA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJULA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHUVA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS MHV SUP EXP depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS MHV SUP EXP (22993) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time BDTS MHV SUP EXP take to reach MAHUVA JN Railway Station?

BDTS MHV SUP EXP reach on day 3 to MAHUVA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS MHV SUP EXP at MAHUVA JN Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by BDTS MHV SUP EXP?

BDTS MHV SUP EXP covers 881 km to reach MAHUVA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BDTS MHV SUP EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on