RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MHV BDTS S FAST (22990) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MHV BDTS S FAST
  • Number
  • 22990
Advertisement

22990 Mhv Bdts S Fast is a -- (--) which is running between Mahuva Jn (MHV) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Mhv Bdts S Fast covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Mahuva Jn and at 04:45 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22990 Mhv Bdts S Fast has total 16 stopping station like DHASA JN (DAS), VIRAMGAM JN (VG), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22990 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MHV BDTS S FAST
  • 12th July
  • 2 Min
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • 1 Min
  • 21st June
  • 2 Min
  • 14th June
  • 3 Min
  • 7th June
  • 2 Min
  • 31st May
  • 1 Min
  • 24th May
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAHUVA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJULA JN
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARKUNDLA
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LILIYA MOTA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHASA JN
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MHV BDTS S FAST depart from MAHUVA JN Railway Station?

MHV BDTS S FAST (22990) departs from MAHUVA JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time MHV BDTS S FAST take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

MHV BDTS S FAST reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of MHV BDTS S FAST at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by MHV BDTS S FAST?

MHV BDTS S FAST covers 881 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MHV BDTS S FAST passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on