RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MHV BDTS S FAST (22990) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MHV BDTS S FAST
  • Number
  • 22990
Advertisement

22990 Mhv Bdts S Fast is a -- (--) which is running between Mahuva Jn (MHV) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Mhv Bdts S Fast covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Mahuva Jn and at 09:30 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22990 Mhv Bdts S Fast has total 16 stopping station like DHASA JN (DAS), VIRAMGAM JN (VG), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22990 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MHV BDTS S FAST
  • 14th May
  • 2 Min
  • 7th May
  • 10 Min
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 26th March
  • 7 Min
  • 19th March
  • 40 Min
  • 12th March
  • 1 Min
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAHUVA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJULA JN
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARKUNDLA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LILIYA MOTA
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHASA JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MHV BDTS S FAST depart from MAHUVA JN Railway Station?

MHV BDTS S FAST (22990) departs from MAHUVA JN Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time MHV BDTS S FAST take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

MHV BDTS S FAST reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of MHV BDTS S FAST at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by MHV BDTS S FAST?

MHV BDTS S FAST covers 881 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. MHV BDTS S FAST passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on