RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MHV BDTS EXP (19030) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MHV BDTS EXP
  • Number
  • 19030
Advertisement

19030 Mhv Bdts Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Mahuva Jn (MHV) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Mhv Bdts Exp covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Mahuva Jn and at 04:45 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 19030 Mhv Bdts Exp has total 16 stopping station like DHASA JN (DAS), VIRAMGAM JN (VG), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19030 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MHV BDTS EXP
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 1 Min
  • 29th March
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

MHV BDTS EXP - 19030 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAHUVA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJULA JN
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARKUNDLA
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILIYA MOTA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHASA JN
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MHV BDTS EXP depart from MAHUVA JN Railway Station?

MHV BDTS EXP (19030) departs from MAHUVA JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time MHV BDTS EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

MHV BDTS EXP reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of MHV BDTS EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by MHV BDTS EXP?

MHV BDTS EXP covers 881 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MHV BDTS EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on