RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AMRAPUR ARAVALI (19707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AMRAPUR ARAVALI
  • Number
  • 19707
Advertisement

19707 Amrapur Aravali is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jaipur (JP). Amrapur Aravali covers total journey of 1107 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 19:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 19707 Amrapur Aravali has total 39 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), CHHAPI (CHP), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AMRAPUR ARAVALI
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 30 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AMRAPUR ARAVALI - 19707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDHERI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AMRAPUR ARAVALI depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

AMRAPUR ARAVALI (19707) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time AMRAPUR ARAVALI take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

AMRAPUR ARAVALI reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of AMRAPUR ARAVALI at JAIPUR Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by AMRAPUR ARAVALI?

AMRAPUR ARAVALI covers 1107 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AMRAPUR ARAVALI passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on