RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AMRAPUR ARAVALI (19707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AMRAPUR ARAVALI
  • Number
  • 19707
Advertisement

19707 Amrapur Aravali is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jaipur (JP). Amrapur Aravali covers total journey of 1106 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 19:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 19707 Amrapur Aravali has total 39 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), CHHAPI (CHP), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AMRAPUR ARAVALI
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 47 Min
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • 11 Min
  • 17th February
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 16th February
  • 20 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AMRAPUR ARAVALI - 19707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDHERI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AMRAPUR ARAVALI depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

AMRAPUR ARAVALI (19707) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time AMRAPUR ARAVALI take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

AMRAPUR ARAVALI reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of AMRAPUR ARAVALI at JAIPUR Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by AMRAPUR ARAVALI?

AMRAPUR ARAVALI covers 1106 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AMRAPUR ARAVALI passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on