RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE LTT SPL (01104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01104
Advertisement

01104 Pnbe Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Pnbe Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1318 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 05:00 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 01104 Pnbe Ltt Spl has total 21 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), UJJAIN JN (UJN), GUNA (GUNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE LTT SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1318Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Wed)

PNBE LTT SPL - 01104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1096 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE LTT SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

PNBE LTT SPL (01104) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time PNBE LTT SPL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

PNBE LTT SPL reach on day 3 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE LTT SPL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by PNBE LTT SPL?

PNBE LTT SPL covers 1318 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PNBE LTT SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on