RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE LTT SPL (01104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01104
Advertisement

01104 Pnbe Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Pnbe Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 04:10 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01104 Pnbe Ltt Spl has total 22 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), MADAN MAHAL (MML), HARDA (HD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01104 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PNBE LTT SPL - 01104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1574 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1657 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE LTT SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE LTT SPL (01104) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PNBE LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNBE LTT SPL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by PNBE LTT SPL?

PNBE LTT SPL covers 1695 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PNBE LTT SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on