RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS ACOI SPL (09017) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS ACOI SPL
  • Number
  • 09017
Advertisement

09017 Bdts Acoi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Bdts Acoi Spl covers total journey of 1616 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 14:40 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 09017 Bdts Acoi Spl has total 22 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), GANGAPUR CITY (GGC), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09017 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS ACOI SPL
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BDTS ACOI SPL - 09017 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS ACOI SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS ACOI SPL (09017) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time BDTS ACOI SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

BDTS ACOI SPL reach on day 3 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS ACOI SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by BDTS ACOI SPL?

BDTS ACOI SPL covers 1616 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. BDTS ACOI SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on