RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW BL SUP EXP (12912) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW BL SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12912
Advertisement

12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Valsad (BL). Hw Bl Sup Exp covers total journey of 1433 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 18:20 it arrives at Valsad. 12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp has total 16 stopping station like H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM), RATLAM JN (RTM), ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12912 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW BL SUP EXP
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 11 Min
  • 7th August
  • 24 Min
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • 19 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 9 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1433Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW BL SUP EXP depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW BL SUP EXP (12912) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time HW BL SUP EXP take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

HW BL SUP EXP reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of HW BL SUP EXP at VALSAD Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by HW BL SUP EXP?

HW BL SUP EXP covers 1433 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. HW BL SUP EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on