RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW BL SUP EXP (12912) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW BL SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12912
Advertisement

12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Valsad (BL). Hw Bl Sup Exp covers total journey of 1433 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 14:25 it arrives at Valsad. 12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp has total 15 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), DAHOD (DHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12912 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW BL SUP EXP
  • 29th June
  • 27 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 7 Hr 34 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 28 Min
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • 3 Hr 49 Min
  • 20th April
  • 8 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1433Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW BL SUP EXP depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW BL SUP EXP (12912) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time HW BL SUP EXP take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

HW BL SUP EXP reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of HW BL SUP EXP at VALSAD Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by HW BL SUP EXP?

HW BL SUP EXP covers 1433 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. HW BL SUP EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on