RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHRAMIK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19051
Advertisement

19051 Shramik Express is a -- (--) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Shramik Express covers total journey of 1839 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Valsad and at 06:50 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 19051 Shramik Express has total 17 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), BALLIA (BUI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHRAMIK EXPRESS
  • 25th June
  • 3 Hr 6 Min
  • 18th June
  • 17 Min
  • 11th June
  • 3 Hr 49 Min
  • 4th June
  • 1 Min
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 14th May
  • 10 Hr 9 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1839Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1726 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1780 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHRAMIK EXPRESS depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

SHRAMIK EXPRESS (19051) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time SHRAMIK EXPRESS take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

SHRAMIK EXPRESS reach on day 4 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SHRAMIK EXPRESS at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by SHRAMIK EXPRESS?

SHRAMIK EXPRESS covers 1839 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SHRAMIK EXPRESS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on