RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GUJARAT QUEEN (19033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GUJARAT QUEEN
  • Number
  • 19033
Advertisement

19033 Gujarat Queen is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Gujarat Queen covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 04:05 it departs from Valsad and at 10:25 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19033 Gujarat Queen has total 27 stopping station like SACHIN (SCH), PANOLI (PAO), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GUJARAT QUEEN
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GUJARAT QUEEN depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

GUJARAT QUEEN (19033) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 04:05.

How much time GUJARAT QUEEN take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

GUJARAT QUEEN reach on day 1 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GUJARAT QUEEN at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by GUJARAT QUEEN?

GUJARAT QUEEN covers 297 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. GUJARAT QUEEN passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on