RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL BCT PASS (59024) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL BCT PASS
  • Number
  • 59024
Advertisement

59024 Bl Bct Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Mumbai Central (MMCT). Bl Bct Pass covers total journey of 194 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Valsad and at 09:15 it arrives at Mumbai Central. 59024 Bl Bct Pass has total 21 stopping station like KARAMBELI (KEB), DAHANU ROAD (DRD), SAPHALE (SAH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59024 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL BCT PASS
  • 16th October
  • 9 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 9 Min
  • 10th October
  • 17 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 194Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BL BCT PASS - 59024 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL BCT PASS depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

BL BCT PASS (59024) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time BL BCT PASS take to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

BL BCT PASS reach on day 1 to MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of BL BCT PASS at MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by BL BCT PASS?

BL BCT PASS covers 194 km to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BL BCT PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on