RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VALSAD VG PASS (59049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VALSAD VG PASS
  • Number
  • 59049
Advertisement

59049 Valsad Vg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Viramgam Jn (VG). Valsad Vg Pass covers total journey of 363 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Valsad and at 20:10 it arrives at Viramgam Jn. 59049 Valsad Vg Pass has total 62 stopping station like GOTHANGAM (GTX), ITOLA (ITA), GOTHAJ (GTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59049 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VALSAD VG PASS
  • 21st July
  • 4 Min
  • 20th July
  • 26 Min
  • 19th July
  • 2 Min
  • 18th July
  • 11 Min
  • 17th July
  • 4 Min
  • 16th July
  • 12 Min
  • 15th July
  • 25 Min
  • 14th July
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 363Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VALSAD VG PASS - 59049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAVAJ
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAREDIYA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKODARA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPURA SARAR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITOLA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARNAMA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKARPURA
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHVAMITRI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARODI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIROCHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHVADA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VALSAD VG PASS depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

VALSAD VG PASS (59049) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time VALSAD VG PASS take to reach VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station?

VALSAD VG PASS reach on day 1 to VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VALSAD VG PASS at VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by VALSAD VG PASS?

VALSAD VG PASS covers 363 km to reach VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. VALSAD VG PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on