RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VG-MSH PASSENGER (59512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VG-MSH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59512
Advertisement

59512 Vg-msh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Viramgam Jn (VG) and Mahesana Jn (MSH). Vg-msh Passenger covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Viramgam Jn and at 19:15 it arrives at Mahesana Jn. 59512 Vg-msh Passenger has total 8 stopping station like BHANKODA (BKD), KATOSAN ROAD (KTRD), LINCH (LCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VG-MSH PASSENGER
  • 21st November
  • RT
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • 30th October
  • 2 Min
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 15 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKSI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKODA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DETROJ
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATOSAN ROAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOTANA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINCH
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VG-MSH PASSENGER depart from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station?

VG-MSH PASSENGER (59512) departs from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time VG-MSH PASSENGER take to reach MAHESANA JN Railway Station?

VG-MSH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MAHESANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VG-MSH PASSENGER at MAHESANA JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by VG-MSH PASSENGER?

VG-MSH PASSENGER covers 64 km to reach MAHESANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. VG-MSH PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on