RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSH - VG PASSENGER (59511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSH - VG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59511
Advertisement

59511 Msh - Vg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mahesana Jn (MSH) and Viramgam Jn (VG). Msh - Vg Passenger covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Mahesana Jn and at 21:35 it arrives at Viramgam Jn. 59511 Msh - Vg Passenger has total 8 stopping station like JOTANA (JTN), DETROJ (DTJ), JAKSI (JKS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59511 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSH - VG PASSENGER
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 14th November
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • 4 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MSH - VG PASSENGER - 59511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINCH
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOTANA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATOSAN ROAD
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DETROJ
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKODA
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKSI
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSH - VG PASSENGER depart from MAHESANA JN Railway Station?

MSH - VG PASSENGER (59511) departs from MAHESANA JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time MSH - VG PASSENGER take to reach VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station?

MSH - VG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MSH - VG PASSENGER at VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by MSH - VG PASSENGER?

MSH - VG PASSENGER covers 64 km to reach VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. MSH - VG PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on