RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VG VALSAD PASS (59050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VG VALSAD PASS
  • Number
  • 59050
Advertisement

59050 Vg Valsad Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Viramgam Jn (VG) and Valsad (BL). Vg Valsad Pass covers total journey of 363 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Viramgam Jn and at 20:45 it arrives at Valsad. 59050 Vg Valsad Pass has total 62 stopping station like MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD), VARNAMA (VRM), SAYAN (SYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59050 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VG VALSAD PASS
  • 17th October
  • 3 Hr 31 Min
  • 16th October
  • 36 Min
  • 15th October
  • 37 Min
  • 14th October
  • 2 Hr 48 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 7 Min
  • 11th October
  • 20 Min
  • 10th October
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 363Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VG VALSAD PASS - 59050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHVADA
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIROCHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARODI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHVAMITRI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKARPURA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARNAMA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITOLA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPURA SARAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKODARA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAREDIYA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAVAJ
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VG VALSAD PASS depart from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station?

VG VALSAD PASS (59050) departs from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time VG VALSAD PASS take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

VG VALSAD PASS reach on day 1 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of VG VALSAD PASS at VALSAD Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by VG VALSAD PASS?

VG VALSAD PASS covers 363 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. VG VALSAD PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on