RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VG OKHA FAST PA (59503) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VG OKHA FAST PA
  • Number
  • 59503
Advertisement

59503 Vg Okha Fast Pa is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Viramgam Jn (VG) and Okha (OKHA). Vg Okha Fast Pa covers total journey of 430 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Viramgam Jn and at 00:50 it arrives at Okha. 59503 Vg Okha Fast Pa has total 48 stopping station like THAN JN (THAN), KHANDERI (KHDI), MODPUR (MDPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59503 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VG OKHA FAST PA
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 430Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VG OKHA FAST PA - 59503 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABLI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHTAR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMARAJ
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHAMANCHI
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNSERIYA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER CITY
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARSAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 16 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDERI
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANOL
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODPUR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINHAN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORINJA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VG OKHA FAST PA depart from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station?

VG OKHA FAST PA (59503) departs from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time VG OKHA FAST PA take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

VG OKHA FAST PA reach on day 2 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of VG OKHA FAST PA at OKHA Railway Station is 00:50.

Distance covered by VG OKHA FAST PA?

VG OKHA FAST PA covers 430 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. VG OKHA FAST PA passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on