RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VG OKHA FAST PA (59503) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VG OKHA FAST PA
  • Number
  • 59503
Advertisement

59503 Vg Okha Fast Pa is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Viramgam Jn (VG) and Okha (OKHA). Vg Okha Fast Pa covers total journey of 433 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Viramgam Jn and at 00:50 it arrives at Okha. 59503 Vg Okha Fast Pa has total 48 stopping station like THAN JN (THAN), KHANDERI (KHDI), MODPUR (MDPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59503 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VG OKHA FAST PA
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 9th July
  • 18 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 433Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VG OKHA FAST PA - 59503 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABLI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHTAR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMARAJ
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHAMANCHI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNSERIYA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER CITY
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARSAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 16 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDERI
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANOL
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODPUR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINHAN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORINJA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VG OKHA FAST PA depart from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station?

VG OKHA FAST PA (59503) departs from VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time VG OKHA FAST PA take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

VG OKHA FAST PA reach on day 2 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of VG OKHA FAST PA at OKHA Railway Station is 00:50.

Distance covered by VG OKHA FAST PA?

VG OKHA FAST PA covers 433 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. VG OKHA FAST PA passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on