RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA VG FAST PA (59504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA VG FAST PA
  • Number
  • 59504
Advertisement

59504 Okha Vg Fast Pa is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Viramgam Jn (VG). Okha Vg Fast Pa covers total journey of 433 kilometers. At 02:45 it departs from Okha and at 16:45 it arrives at Viramgam Jn. 59504 Okha Vg Fast Pa has total 48 stopping station like KANALAS JN (KNLS), RAJKOT JN (RJT), VAGDIYA (VD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA VG FAST PA
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • 10 Min
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 433Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

OKHA VG FAST PA - 59504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORINJA
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINHAN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODPUR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANOL
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDERI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILESHWAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARSAR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER CITY
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNSERIYA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHAMANCHI
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMARAJ
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHTAR
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABLI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA VG FAST PA depart from OKHA Railway Station?

OKHA VG FAST PA (59504) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 02:45.

How much time OKHA VG FAST PA take to reach VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station?

OKHA VG FAST PA reach on day 1 to VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA VG FAST PA at VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by OKHA VG FAST PA?

OKHA VG FAST PA covers 433 km to reach VIRAMGAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. OKHA VG FAST PA passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on