RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DWK DEE SPL (09575) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DWK DEE SPL
  • Number
  • 09575
Advertisement

09575 Dwk Dee Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Nathdwara (NDT). Dwk Dee Spl covers total journey of 1125 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Okha and at 06:30 it arrives at Nathdwara. 09575 Dwk Dee Spl has total 19 stopping station like HAPA (HAPA), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), DAHOD (DHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09575 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DWK DEE SPL
  • 14th April
  • 10 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • 1 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1125Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

DWK DEE SPL - 09575 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NATHDWARA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DWK DEE SPL depart from OKHA Railway Station?

DWK DEE SPL (09575) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time DWK DEE SPL take to reach NATHDWARA Railway Station?

DWK DEE SPL reach on day 3 to NATHDWARA Railway Station. The arrival time of DWK DEE SPL at NATHDWARA Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by DWK DEE SPL?

DWK DEE SPL covers 1125 km to reach NATHDWARA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. DWK DEE SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on