RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL BDTS PASS (59046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL BDTS PASS
  • Number
  • 59046
Advertisement

59046 Bl Bdts Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bl Bdts Pass covers total journey of 183 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Valsad and at 21:10 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 59046 Bl Bdts Pass has total 23 stopping station like KARAMBELI (KEB), GHOLVAD (GVD), KELVA ROAD (KLV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL BDTS PASS
  • 20th March
  • 4 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 2 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 183Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BL BDTS PASS - 59046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAITARNA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDHERI
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL BDTS PASS depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

BL BDTS PASS (59046) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time BL BDTS PASS take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BL BDTS PASS reach on day 1 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BL BDTS PASS at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by BL BDTS PASS?

BL BDTS PASS covers 183 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BL BDTS PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on