RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL - ST MEMU (69151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL - ST MEMU
  • Number
  • 69151
Advertisement

69151 Bl - St Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Surat (ST). Bl - St Memu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Valsad and at 17:25 it arrives at Surat. 69151 Bl - St Memu has total 13 stopping station like BILIMORA JN (BIM), VEDCHHA (VDH), SACHIN (SCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL - ST MEMU
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 23 Min
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BL - ST MEMU - 69151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL - ST MEMU depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

BL - ST MEMU (69151) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time BL - ST MEMU take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BL - ST MEMU reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BL - ST MEMU at SURAT Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by BL - ST MEMU?

BL - ST MEMU covers 69 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BL - ST MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on